Playing Schedule

Use this resource to check for all BRS system tee bookings (societies, matches etc.) without having to log in to BRS.

  

May 2021

Tue 18 May

07:45Richard Dalzell (Member)
08:15David Haveron (Member)
08:45Robert Barr (Member)
09:00Desmond Campbell (Member)
09:15James Victor Pherson (Member)
09:30Glenn Picken (Member)
09:45Johnny McIlree (Member)
10:00Ian Johnston (Member)
10:15Desi Rea (Member)
10:30Stephen Brazier (Member)
11:45Malcolm Morrison (Member)
16:00C Anderson (Ladies Competition)
16:45Brian Edgar (Member)
17:30Peter Gilmour (Member)
18:00Gary Craig (Member)
18:15Iain Thompson (Member)
18:30Neil Beckett (Member)

Wed 19 May

09:45Johnny McIlree (Member)
10:00Geoff Hunter (Member)
10:30Stephen Brazier (Member)
10:45Geoffrey O'neill (Member)
11:00Louanne Russell (Member)
11:30Anne Hedley (Member)
12:30Ross Wylie (Member)
17:00Mark Latimer (Member)
18:15Ian Cairns (Member)
18:30Mark Hagans (Member)

Thu 20 May

09:30James Victor Pherson (Member)
09:45Johnny McIlree (Member)
10:00J B Stewart (Member)
10:30Thomas Hamilton (Member)
11:00Malcolm Morrison (Member)
12:00 - 12:45Grumpies (Reserved)
14:00Carol Richmond (Member)
16:15Timothy Mitchell (Member)
17:30Gareth Logan (Member)
17:45James Mulholland (Member)
18:00David Wharry (Member)
18:15Richard Kernaghan (Member)

Fri 21 May

08:00Adrian Stewart (Member)
08:45Eric McGowan (Member)
10:15Ann Stratton (Member)
10:30 - 11:30Centenary Trophy Stroke (Ladies Competition)
12:30 - 13:30Centenary Trophy Stroke (Ladies Competition)
15:30 - 16:30Centenary Trophy Stroke (Ladies Competition)
16:45William Purvis (Member)

Sat 22 May

07:15 - 12:45Scratch Cup & Alternative (Mens Competition)
13:00Scratch Cup & Alternative (Reserved for Captain)
13:15 - 14:15Scratch Cup & Alternative (Mens Competition)
14:30Scratch Cup & Alternative (Reserved for President)
14:45 - 17:45Scratch Cup & Alternative (Mens Competition)

Sun 23 May

08:30Gary Swann (Member)
08:45Gary Boyce (Member)
09:00Desmond Campbell (Member)
09:15Jim Harvey (Member)
09:30James Victor Pherson (Member)
10:00Adam Gibney (Member)
10:45Robert Campbell (Member)
11:00Andrew Bruce (Member)
13:00Gordon Taylor (Member)
15:00Valerie Addy (Member)
15:15Gordon Addy (Member)

Tue 25 May

09:00Robert Barr (Member)
09:15Desmond Campbell (Member)
09:30James Victor Pherson (Member)

Thu 27 May

12:00 - 12:45Grumpies (Reserved)

Fri 28 May

10:30 - 11:30Teams Cup (Ladies Competition)
12:45 - 13:00Teams Cup (Ladies Competition)
15:30 - 16:30Teams Cup (Ladies Competition)

Sat 29 May

07:15 - 12:45Hospice Trophy (Mens Competition)
13:00Captain (Reserved for Captain)
13:15 - 14:15Hospice Trophy (Mens Competition)
14:30President (Reserved for President)
14:45 - 17:45Hospice Trophy (Mens Competition)

Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems